One Above All

ÉL BIGODON

Marvel Rivals · #437 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

ÉL BIGODON is #437 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,209 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 116 ranked matches with a 57.8% win rate and a 3.86 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Captain America (25 matches, 72.0% wins), The Hood (23 matches, 52.2% wins), Hulk (22 matches, 59.1% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#437
Rank score
5,209
Ranked win rate
57.8%
Ranked KDA
3.86
Ranked matches
116
Time in ranked
21.8 h
Level
92
Achievements
169

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ÉL BIGODON's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Captain America iconCaptain America2572.0%5.76
The Hood iconThe Hood2352.2%3.95
Hulk iconHulk2259.1%5.14
Magneto iconMagneto1250.0%4.19
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1060.0%4.46
Thor iconThor650.0%3.33
Venom iconVenom475.0%2.24
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%3.87
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon366.7%7.14
Angela iconAngela250.0%3.64
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow20.0%4.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur250.0%5.14
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%11.00

Maps in Season 10.5

ÉL BIGODON's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown1127.3%3.06
Krakoa1030.0%3.63
Museum of Contemplation955.6%2.92
Lower Manhattan887.5%5.00
Shin-Shibuya771.4%5.00
Yggdrasill Path785.7%5.31
Birnin T'Challa771.4%5.30
Symbiotic Surface742.9%3.73
Central Park771.4%3.90
Thebes757.1%4.30
Spider-Islands616.7%2.72
Hell's Heaven683.3%5.00
Celestial Husk666.7%3.72
Heart of Heaven666.7%3.16
Hall of Djalia580.0%7.79
God Quarry540.0%2.72
Arakko250.0%2.50

Recent Matches

ÉL BIGODON's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America16 / 3 / 2
WinMVPCaptain America iconCaptain America23 / 2 / 4
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon0 / 1 / 21
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America27 / 3 / 6
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America33 / 8 / 13
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America7 / 0 / 0
WinIron Man iconIron Man0 / 0 / 0
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America22 / 16 / 8
WinHulk iconHulk12 / 4 / 4
LossThe Hood iconThe Hood0 / 4 / 0
WinVenom iconVenom22 / 4 / 2
LossAngela iconAngela6 / 4 / 1
LossHulk iconHulk14 / 5 / 1
WinAngela iconAngela34 / 10 / 10
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood33 / 5 / 2
LossHulk iconHulk15 / 8 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto16 / 4 / 1
LossMagneto iconMagneto31 / 14 / 10
WinCaptain America iconCaptain America18 / 7 / 2
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood35 / 8 / 4

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.