赛斐 profile icon
One Above All

赛斐

Marvel Rivals · #3 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

赛斐 is #3 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,385 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 100 ranked matches with a 59.0% win rate and a 6.88 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Loki (36 matches, 50.0% wins), Invisible Woman (19 matches, 84.2% wins), Gambit (13 matches, 61.5% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#3
Rank score
5,385
Ranked win rate
59.0%
Ranked KDA
6.88
Ranked matches
100
Time in ranked
19.7 h
Level
59
Achievements
145

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

赛斐's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Loki iconLoki3650.0%8.42
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1984.2%13.47
Gambit iconGambit1361.5%7.29
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost988.9%8.21
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow742.9%5.29
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark520.0%7.33
Ultron iconUltron366.7%12.63
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock20.0%2.95
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%2.20
White Fox iconWhite Fox10.0%8.50
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%12.50
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%3.67
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%9.00
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%2.40

Maps in Season 10.5

赛斐's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path966.7%7.22
Krakoa988.9%6.72
Spider-Islands825.0%5.58
Hell's Heaven862.5%7.80
Symbiotic Surface850.0%6.07
Hall of Djalia757.1%6.97
Arakko771.4%6.02
Celestial Husk785.7%10.14
Shin-Shibuya633.3%8.28
Birnin T'Challa580.0%8.05
Midtown580.0%11.15
God Quarry540.0%6.96
Central Park40.0%2.74
Heart of Heaven450.0%4.73
Lower Manhattan366.7%13.00
Thebes366.7%10.08
Museum of Contemplation250.0%7.77

Recent Matches

赛斐's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinGambit iconGambit9 / 5 / 20
WinGambit iconGambit12 / 5 / 12
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman27 / 3 / 33
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10 / 5 / 34
WinLoki iconLoki15 / 12 / 22
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30 / 15 / 11
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 4 / 12
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 3 / 7
WinLoki iconLoki17 / 6 / 33
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark20 / 14 / 37
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 12 / 27
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10 / 11 / 17
WinLoki iconLoki21 / 2 / 35
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix15 / 2 / 3
WinMVPGambit iconGambit16 / 1 / 18
WinLoki iconLoki18 / 5 / 45
WinLoki iconLoki18 / 3 / 28
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost30 / 1 / 8
LossLoki iconLoki17 / 6 / 26
LossGambit iconGambit11 / 4 / 14

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.