ghostillas profile icon
One Above All

ghostillas

Marvel Rivals · #484 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

ghostillas is #484 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,205 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 71 ranked matches with a 60.6% win rate and a 6.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Loki (20 matches, 75.0% wins), Invisible Woman (7 matches, 42.9% wins), Gambit (6 matches, 83.3% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#484
Rank score
5,205
Ranked win rate
60.6%
Ranked KDA
6.26
Ranked matches
71
Time in ranked
13.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
209

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

ghostillas's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Loki iconLoki2075.0%8.24
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman742.9%8.81
Gambit iconGambit683.3%13.82
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow520.0%4.82
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%3.82
The Hood iconThe Hood40.0%3.80
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock475.0%3.93
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark475.0%14.29
Magneto iconMagneto366.7%2.95
Ultron iconUltron3100.0%13.91
Wolverine iconWolverine20.0%1.72
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%12.75
Mantis iconMantis250.0%8.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%16.75
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%24.00

Maps in Season 10

ghostillas's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa1050.0%4.13
Celestial Husk1060.0%6.17
Spider-Islands988.9%10.04
Midtown977.8%6.88
Central Park955.6%7.03
Museum of Contemplation875.0%10.18
Heart of Heaven742.9%4.42
Symbiotic Surface683.3%9.92
Krakoa6100.0%7.57
Lower Manhattan666.7%5.38
Thebes650.0%6.33
Yggdrasill Path560.0%10.00
Hell's Heaven540.0%7.50
Arakko580.0%9.14
Shin-Shibuya475.0%8.60
Hall of Djalia333.3%8.81
Royal Palace2100.0%7.80
Krakoa250.0%2.62
Celestial Husk250.0%2.33
Spider-Islands1100.0%1.57
Midtown1100.0%3.50
Central Park1100.0%26.50
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%10.00
Arakko10.0%0.00
God Quarry10.0%0.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.