Ṡlifer profile icon
One Above All

Ṡlifer

Marvel Rivals · #324 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Ṡlifer is #324 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,218 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 67 ranked matches with a 65.7% win rate and a 4.49 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (20 matches, 70.0% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (12 matches, 83.3% wins), Psylocke (7 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#324
Rank score
5,218
Ranked win rate
65.7%
Ranked KDA
4.49
Ranked matches
67
Time in ranked
12.7 h
Level
75
Achievements
160

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Ṡlifer's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela2070.0%4.14
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1283.3%4.21
Psylocke iconPsylocke771.4%4.54
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier633.3%5.77
Magneto iconMagneto475.0%4.67
Iron Fist iconIron Fist450.0%3.14
Wolverine iconWolverine20.0%3.75
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange2100.0%5.80
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%7.43
Black Widow iconBlack Widow250.0%5.60
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%19.00
Mantis iconMantis10.0%6.33
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%28.00
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord1100.0%6.00
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%5.67

Maps in Season 10

Ṡlifer's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path650.0%4.07
Hell's Heaven666.7%5.45
Shin-Shibuya540.0%4.23
Spider-Islands560.0%2.74
Symbiotic Surface580.0%4.15
Arakko560.0%4.57
Museum of Contemplation560.0%4.70
Thebes5100.0%5.85
Hall of Djalia475.0%5.13
Lower Manhattan450.0%4.94
Heart of Heaven4100.0%4.29
Midtown3100.0%6.41
Krakoa333.3%4.13
Celestial Husk366.7%4.11
Birnin T'Challa250.0%2.38
Central Park250.0%5.67
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%5.17
Midtown1100.0%4.20
Central Park1100.0%3.86

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.