Umpah Umpah profile icon
One Above All

Umpah Umpah

Marvel Rivals · #360 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Umpah Umpah is #360 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 160 ranked matches with a 53.1% win rate and a 5.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jubilee (72 matches, 61.1% wins), The Hood (25 matches, 52.0% wins), Invisible Woman (18 matches, 38.9% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#360
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
53.1%
Ranked KDA
5.90
Ranked matches
160
Time in ranked
29.9 h
Level
68
Achievements
157

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Umpah Umpah's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jubilee iconJubilee7261.1%8.48
The Hood iconThe Hood2552.0%4.52
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1838.9%6.21
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1145.5%5.36
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost837.5%2.52
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur475.0%5.35
Gambit iconGambit450.0%11.75
Mantis iconMantis366.7%5.76
Ultron iconUltron333.3%3.92
Storm iconStorm366.7%9.00
Magneto iconMagneto20.0%2.00
White Fox iconWhite Fox250.0%5.70
Cyclops iconCyclops250.0%2.42
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%3.67
The Thing iconThe Thing10.0%2.00
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%2.20

Maps in Season 10.5

Umpah Umpah's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa1758.8%6.01
Symbiotic Surface1650.0%5.71
Yggdrasill Path1566.7%7.19
Museum of Contemplation1573.3%8.32
Hell's Heaven1464.3%7.26
Krakoa1442.9%4.29
Thebes1450.0%6.49
Hall of Djalia1258.3%7.42
Midtown1250.0%6.42
Celestial Husk1241.7%6.08
Lower Manhattan1233.3%4.07
Shin-Shibuya1050.0%4.95
Spider-Islands1070.0%6.51
Central Park1070.0%8.05
Arakko1050.0%5.34
God Quarry1030.0%3.54
Heart of Heaven540.0%3.89

Recent Matches

Umpah Umpah's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossJubilee iconJubilee19 / 10 / 23
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee19 / 0 / 18
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee45 / 2 / 38
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee22 / 3 / 27
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee15 / 3 / 11
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee29 / 6 / 34
LossJubilee iconJubilee7 / 3 / 14
LossJubilee iconJubilee6 / 9 / 9
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost50 / 13 / 11
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 6 / 2
LossJubilee iconJubilee14 / 8 / 14
WinJubilee iconJubilee0 / 0 / 0
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 4 / 32
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee37 / 9 / 38
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost30 / 2 / 12
LossThe Hood iconThe Hood22 / 6 / 11
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood37 / 7 / 10
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood19 / 2 / 1
LossJubilee iconJubilee21 / 8 / 31
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee22 / 2 / 27

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.