bedtime5tory profile icon
One Above All

bedtime5tory

Marvel Rivals · #22 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

bedtime5tory is #22 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,335 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 85 ranked matches with a 56.5% win rate and a 3.93 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (17 matches, 64.7% wins), Hela (12 matches, 58.3% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (10 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#22
Rank score
5,335
Ranked win rate
56.5%
Ranked KDA
3.93
Ranked matches
85
Time in ranked
16.9 h
Level
69
Achievements
142

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

bedtime5tory's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix1764.7%3.44
Hela iconHela1258.3%3.41
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1050.0%3.59
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1070.0%5.80
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon850.0%7.03
Cyclops iconCyclops580.0%5.70
Black Widow iconBlack Widow450.0%3.38
Namor iconNamor366.7%6.87
Psylocke iconPsylocke333.3%2.40
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%6.70
The Punisher iconThe Punisher20.0%1.58
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord250.0%5.00
Mantis iconMantis20.0%2.80
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%9.29
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%5.75
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%7.50

Maps in Season 10.5

bedtime5tory's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya944.4%3.10
Arakko728.6%3.36
Thebes757.1%3.44
Heart of Heaven742.9%4.76
Symbiotic Surface633.3%3.94
God Quarry6100.0%3.88
Yggdrasill Path5100.0%4.79
Hall of Djalia520.0%2.65
Birnin T'Challa560.0%4.56
Hell's Heaven540.0%4.97
Krakoa560.0%5.44
Celestial Husk450.0%3.38
Lower Manhattan475.0%3.56
Spider-Islands3100.0%5.25
Midtown366.7%3.26
Central Park250.0%5.15
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%6.00

Recent Matches

bedtime5tory's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPIron Man iconIron Man20 / 4 / 0
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier22 / 3 / 9
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix14 / 4 / 4
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 3 / 34
WinStar-Lord iconStar-Lord36 / 7 / 0
LossMantis iconMantis5 / 8 / 6
WinNamor iconNamor41 / 14 / 16
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier35 / 6 / 12
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 5 / 33
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone9 / 4 / 3
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone31 / 11 / 0
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix38 / 12 / 4
WinHela iconHela20 / 2 / 7
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier31 / 10 / 8
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone29 / 8 / 4
LossHela iconHela14 / 6 / 1
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix21 / 11 / 5
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone27 / 3 / 4
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock0 / 0 / 0
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix0 / 0 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.