PalicoDpsLol profile icon
One Above All

PalicoDpsLol

Marvel Rivals · #34 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

PalicoDpsLol is #34 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,315 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 109 ranked matches with a 63.3% win rate and a 7.12 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (41 matches, 53.7% wins), Luna Snow (18 matches, 66.7% wins), Gambit (7 matches, 85.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#34
Rank score
5,315
Ranked win rate
63.3%
Ranked KDA
7.12
Ranked matches
109
Time in ranked
22.2 h
Level
47
Achievements
132

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

PalicoDpsLol's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4153.7%7.62
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1866.7%6.65
Gambit iconGambit785.7%9.50
Mantis iconMantis785.7%8.65
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon666.7%14.63
Loki iconLoki683.3%17.69
Ultron iconUltron650.0%12.76
Magneto iconMagneto475.0%3.92
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2100.0%5.00
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger250.0%12.50
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock250.0%5.73
Jubilee iconJubilee2100.0%10.50
The Hood iconThe Hood20.0%2.22
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%4.73
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%12.50
Phoenix iconPhoenix10.0%0.00

Maps in Season 10

PalicoDpsLol's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown1163.6%7.55
Lower Manhattan1050.0%4.75
Heart of Heaven1060.0%5.54
Krakoa966.7%6.63
Spider-Islands837.5%6.18
Hall of Djalia7100.0%15.92
Hell's Heaven771.4%6.17
Thebes785.7%9.93
Symbiotic Surface666.7%8.36
Central Park683.3%7.57
Arakko666.7%7.81
Shin-Shibuya580.0%13.21
Birnin T'Challa580.0%9.25
Museum of Contemplation540.0%5.90
God Quarry560.0%6.08
Celestial Husk425.0%3.13
Yggdrasill Path333.3%9.40
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%31.00
Hall of Djalia10.0%4.00
Royal Palace1100.0%39.00
Central Park1100.0%20.00
Celestial Husk10.0%2.38

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.