Vastus profile icon
One Above All

Vastus

Marvel Rivals · #15 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Vastus is #15 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,356 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 121 ranked matches with a 57.0% win rate and a 3.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (48 matches, 54.2% wins), Devil Dinosaur (20 matches, 60.0% wins), Emma Frost (17 matches, 35.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#15
Rank score
5,356
Ranked win rate
57.0%
Ranked KDA
3.90
Ranked matches
121
Time in ranked
23.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
204

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Vastus's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto4854.2%3.92
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur2060.0%6.28
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1735.3%2.99
Groot iconGroot977.8%7.45
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange366.7%3.65
Rogue iconRogue3100.0%7.70
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow30.0%1.63
The Thing iconThe Thing2100.0%13.00
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier2100.0%3.86
Angela iconAngela1100.0%2.75
Moon Knight iconMoon Knight10.0%2.67
Loki iconLoki10.0%4.50
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1100.0%23.00
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%11.00
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker10.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Vastus's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko1241.7%3.74
Yggdrasill Path1060.0%4.30
Hall of Djalia1050.0%3.11
God Quarry1060.0%4.58
Spider-Islands850.0%4.20
Birnin T'Challa875.0%3.89
Midtown837.5%3.03
Lower Manhattan850.0%3.43
Hell's Heaven771.4%4.73
Thebes785.7%4.58
Shin-Shibuya580.0%4.82
Symbiotic Surface5100.0%8.50
Celestial Husk560.0%4.08
Museum of Contemplation50.0%3.27
Heart of Heaven540.0%2.03
Central Park425.0%2.61
Krakoa4100.0%8.09

Recent Matches

Vastus's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinGroot iconGroot27 / 9 / 4
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10 / 1 / 4
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur23 / 1 / 16
WinMagneto iconMagneto21 / 6 / 4
WinUnknown hero17 / 1 / 2
WinMVPGroot iconGroot26 / 3 / 6
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier27 / 14 / 9
WinMagneto iconMagneto29 / 8 / 9
WinMagneto iconMagneto28 / 7 / 0
LossMagneto iconMagneto19 / 9 / 5
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost23 / 4 / 6
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing50 / 12 / 19
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing49 / 5 / 21
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost9 / 8 / 1
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur30 / 6 / 27
WinGroot iconGroot26 / 2 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 7 / 4
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur36 / 16 / 27
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 5 / 3
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur37 / 8 / 24

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.