Y19251658 profile icon
One Above All

Y19251658

Marvel Rivals · #9 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Y19251658 is #9 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,373 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 82 ranked matches with a 64.6% win rate and a 9.24 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Jeff The Land Shark (24 matches, 62.5% wins), Gambit (19 matches, 68.4% wins), Invisible Woman (12 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#9
Rank score
5,373
Ranked win rate
64.6%
Ranked KDA
9.24
Ranked matches
82
Time in ranked
14.9 h
Level
50
Achievements
116

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Y19251658's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark2462.5%8.79
Gambit iconGambit1968.4%10.79
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1275.0%16.33
Loki iconLoki944.4%13.48
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow450.0%12.23
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock333.3%4.08
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon250.0%7.50
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2100.0%11.00
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%37.50
Iron Man iconIron Man1100.0%4.00
Mantis iconMantis10.0%6.25
Iron Fist iconIron Fist1100.0%2.00
White Fox iconWhite Fox1100.0%26.00
Hulk iconHulk1100.0%4.50
Mister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic1100.0%7.50

Maps in Season 10

Y19251658's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface944.4%6.63
Krakoa875.0%10.45
Yggdrasill Path771.4%10.38
Museum of Contemplation757.1%8.15
Hell's Heaven650.0%10.15
Shin-Shibuya580.0%8.40
Spider-Islands5100.0%10.71
Midtown580.0%10.94
Celestial Husk540.0%6.00
Hall of Djalia475.0%10.88
Arakko450.0%9.36
Lower Manhattan475.0%14.92
Birnin T'Challa333.3%5.82
Central Park366.7%9.92
Thebes3100.0%14.06
Heart of Heaven333.3%4.69
God Quarry1100.0%52.00

Recent Matches

Y19251658's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinGambit iconGambit23 / 5 / 24
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow20 / 3 / 15
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark20 / 1 / 32
LossGambit iconGambit18 / 6 / 30
WinGambit iconGambit26 / 2 / 29
LossGambit iconGambit15 / 6 / 28
LossGambit iconGambit2 / 1 / 3
WinMVPInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman12 / 0 / 15
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 4 / 5
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 9 / 17
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost11 / 0 / 3
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark17 / 3 / 21
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 9 / 43
WinGambit iconGambit25 / 4 / 31
WinUltron iconUltron32 / 7 / 50
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman33 / 2 / 42
LossLoki iconLoki11 / 4 / 21
LossLoki iconLoki18 / 7 / 32
WinMVPGambit iconGambit16 / 1 / 9
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark8 / 2 / 20

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.