rajin>_< profile icon
One Above All

rajin>_<

Marvel Rivals · #220 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

rajin>_< is #220 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,234 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 92 ranked matches with a 59.8% win rate and a 4.86 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (24 matches, 62.5% wins), Hela (16 matches, 68.8% wins), Black Widow (8 matches, 37.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#220
Rank score
5,234
Ranked win rate
59.8%
Ranked KDA
4.86
Ranked matches
92
Time in ranked
18.1 h
Level
92
Achievements
202

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

rajin>_<'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke2462.5%3.76
Hela iconHela1668.8%4.30
Black Widow iconBlack Widow837.5%6.56
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone825.0%3.43
Phoenix iconPhoenix7100.0%6.03
Magneto iconMagneto666.7%5.35
Loki iconLoki560.0%11.70
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman560.0%10.27
Black Cat iconBlack Cat30.0%2.00
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20.0%6.44
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%6.00
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord2100.0%15.00
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%23.00
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%31.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1100.0%4.33
Scarlet Witch iconScarlet Witch1100.0%8.00

Maps in Season 10

rajin>_<'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia955.6%5.36
Arakko966.7%4.14
Museum of Contemplation955.6%5.68
Hell's Heaven862.5%5.25
Symbiotic Surface862.5%4.48
Celestial Husk887.5%7.06
Yggdrasill Path742.9%5.24
Krakoa742.9%3.70
Lower Manhattan771.4%5.40
Spider-Islands666.7%4.80
Birnin T'Challa650.0%5.19
God Quarry666.7%5.73
Midtown560.0%3.13
Shin-Shibuya450.0%4.26
Central Park425.0%3.00
Thebes475.0%5.57
Celestial Husk333.3%4.57
Heart of Heaven333.3%3.46
Royal Palace250.0%4.00
Midtown250.0%3.42
Yggdrasill Path10.0%4.44
Shin-Shibuya10.0%3.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%19.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%6.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%4.33
Arakko1100.0%7.00

Recent Matches

rajin>_<'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2 / 7 / 1
LossBlack Widow iconBlack Widow13 / 8 / 1
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix6 / 3 / 5
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke7 / 7 / 0
WinHela iconHela34 / 8 / 4
WinLoki iconLoki12 / 7 / 19
WinLoki iconLoki21 / 4 / 34
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke37 / 6 / 0
WinUltron iconUltron19 / 5 / 26
WinMVPCyclops iconCyclops54 / 9 / 9
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock36 / 10 / 24
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke25 / 8 / 0
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone6 / 6 / 0
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow35 / 2 / 4
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke13 / 4 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke37 / 5 / 0
LossLoki iconLoki22 / 4 / 40
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 5 / 11
WinMagneto iconMagneto28 / 6 / 3
WinGambit iconGambit29 / 3 / 40

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.