UltimateBeing profile icon
One Above All

UltimateBeing

Marvel Rivals · #427 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

UltimateBeing is #427 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,210 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 128 ranked matches with a 53.1% win rate and a 3.68 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (41 matches, 53.7% wins), Angela (15 matches, 73.3% wins), Rogue (12 matches, 41.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#427
Rank score
5,210
Ranked win rate
53.1%
Ranked KDA
3.68
Ranked matches
128
Time in ranked
24.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
189

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

UltimateBeing's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost4153.7%3.85
Angela iconAngela1573.3%4.39
Rogue iconRogue1241.7%3.44
The Hood iconThe Hood944.4%2.98
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange837.5%3.53
Magneto iconMagneto757.1%3.90
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman520.0%5.83
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur4100.0%16.69
The Punisher iconThe Punisher333.3%2.91
Groot iconGroot20.0%0.50
Daredevil iconDaredevil1100.0%2.64
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%10.50
The Thing iconThe Thing10.0%4.40
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%10.00
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%3.40
Mantis iconMantis10.0%0.75
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%0.00

Maps in Season 10.5

UltimateBeing's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1963.2%4.76
Hell's Heaven1650.0%3.53
Birnin T'Challa1346.2%4.56
Symbiotic Surface1353.8%4.61
Spider-Islands1258.3%3.79
Thebes1241.7%3.41
God Quarry1136.4%2.77
Shin-Shibuya1040.0%3.47
Krakoa1060.0%2.50
Lower Manhattan966.7%5.12
Yggdrasill Path850.0%3.33
Central Park862.5%4.49
Celestial Husk875.0%5.20
Midtown728.6%2.92
Arakko771.4%4.50
Heart of Heaven785.7%8.55
Hall of Djalia633.3%3.82

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.