viewspixel profile icon
One Above All

viewspixel

Marvel Rivals · #290 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

viewspixel is #290 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,221 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 151 ranked matches with a 56.3% win rate and a 3.83 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: The Hood (35 matches, 62.9% wins), Venom (32 matches, 62.5% wins), Emma Frost (24 matches, 70.8% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#290
Rank score
5,221
Ranked win rate
56.3%
Ranked KDA
3.83
Ranked matches
151
Time in ranked
28.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
207

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

viewspixel's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
The Hood iconThe Hood3562.9%5.60
Venom iconVenom3262.5%5.01
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2470.8%5.11
Hulk iconHulk944.4%4.13
Groot iconGroot887.5%4.26
Magneto iconMagneto837.5%5.18
Rogue iconRogue650.0%6.47
Captain America iconCaptain America540.0%4.96
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man520.0%0.93
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker30.0%5.38
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur250.0%8.08
Angela iconAngela1100.0%8.00
Cyclops iconCyclops10.0%4.00
Daredevil iconDaredevil1100.0%2.75
Phoenix iconPhoenix10.0%3.80
Iron Man iconIron Man10.0%7.50
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%4.33

Maps in Season 10

viewspixel's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation2343.5%3.58
Hell's Heaven2263.6%5.89
Krakoa1662.5%3.29
Celestial Husk1656.3%4.98
Lower Manhattan1656.3%3.53
Hall of Djalia1566.7%4.28
Midtown1540.0%3.47
Central Park1566.7%5.04
Spider-Islands1457.1%4.19
Symbiotic Surface1464.3%4.11
God Quarry1457.1%4.52
Heart of Heaven1266.7%3.87
Birnin T'Challa1060.0%4.21
Yggdrasill Path977.8%7.36
Arakko875.0%4.25
Shin-Shibuya785.7%4.49
Thebes683.3%4.90

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.