MACE profile icon
One Above All

MACE

Marvel Rivals · #73 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

MACE is #73 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,288 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 105 ranked matches with a 61.9% win rate and a 6.46 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Loki (32 matches, 68.8% wins), Invisible Woman (25 matches, 72.0% wins), Rocket Raccoon (9 matches, 55.6% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#73
Rank score
5,288
Ranked win rate
61.9%
Ranked KDA
6.46
Ranked matches
105
Time in ranked
19.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
186

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

MACE's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Loki iconLoki3268.8%9.43
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2572.0%9.21
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon955.6%7.84
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur757.1%3.94
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost683.3%11.25
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark520.0%5.82
Mantis iconMantis560.0%5.00
Gambit iconGambit475.0%8.50
Magneto iconMagneto3100.0%4.93
Angela iconAngela30.0%8.60
Ultron iconUltron250.0%3.67
Rogue iconRogue20.0%1.95
Groot iconGroot10.0%2.80
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%0.57

Maps in Season 10.5

MACE's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry1566.7%9.33
Shin-Shibuya1283.3%7.94
Hell's Heaven933.3%3.51
Celestial Husk944.4%6.17
Heart of Heaven933.3%5.23
Midtown837.5%4.33
Central Park875.0%7.36
Arakko837.5%4.92
Museum of Contemplation771.4%9.85
Hall of Djalia683.3%3.85
Symbiotic Surface616.7%3.94
Lower Manhattan6100.0%8.05
Thebes60.0%4.14
Spider-Islands5100.0%5.58
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%7.74
Birnin T'Challa450.0%7.18
Krakoa450.0%6.32

Recent Matches

MACE's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman25 / 8 / 41
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 3 / 2
WinLoki iconLoki16 / 2 / 34
WinMantis iconMantis9 / 3 / 26
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 5 / 21
WinMantis iconMantis8 / 12 / 26
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur28 / 9 / 22
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman6 / 0 / 34
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman11 / 4 / 20
LossGambit iconGambit5 / 4 / 11
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1 / 7 / 2
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur9 / 7 / 3
LossLoki iconLoki13 / 11 / 20
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow6 / 5 / 11
LossMagik iconMagik13 / 12 / 4
LossGambit iconGambit6 / 8 / 6
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 7 / 26
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow7 / 6 / 9
WinLoki iconLoki19 / 1 / 30
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 0 / 20

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.