One Above All

Inspіre

Marvel Rivals · #215 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Inspіre is #215 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,235 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 81 ranked matches with a 61.7% win rate and a 6.80 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (18 matches, 55.6% wins), Invisible Woman (11 matches, 63.6% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (11 matches, 81.8% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#215
Rank score
5,235
Ranked win rate
61.7%
Ranked KDA
6.80
Ranked matches
81
Time in ranked
15.0 h
Level
100
Achievements
191

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Inspіre's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela1855.6%6.13
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1163.6%11.65
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1181.8%6.85
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier771.4%5.52
Gambit iconGambit757.1%13.65
Loki iconLoki540.0%12.07
Psylocke iconPsylocke560.0%4.44
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow425.0%7.06
Namor iconNamor2100.0%8.83
White Fox iconWhite Fox250.0%17.40
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost250.0%4.25
Ultron iconUltron2100.0%44.00
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%5.33
Mantis iconMantis10.0%10.00
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%3.50
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%5.00
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%5.50

Maps in Season 10

Inspіre's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation966.7%8.18
Celestial Husk862.5%5.80
Lower Manhattan850.0%7.17
Shin-Shibuya742.9%4.56
Birnin T'Challa757.1%5.74
Krakoa757.1%8.14
Hell's Heaven616.7%5.32
Central Park650.0%6.17
Yggdrasill Path580.0%17.54
Hall of Djalia540.0%6.92
Symbiotic Surface580.0%6.68
Arakko5100.0%9.04
Thebes560.0%6.94
God Quarry4100.0%24.80
Heart of Heaven475.0%7.81
Spider-Islands333.3%2.47
Midtown366.7%4.10
Yggdrasill Path250.0%7.44
Shin-Shibuya250.0%5.00
Midtown2100.0%19.67
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%4.38
Arakko2100.0%3.82
Hell's Heaven2100.0%15.00
Royal Palace10.0%1.25
Central Park1100.0%8.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%7.00

Recent Matches

Inspіre's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow15 / 6 / 25
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman26 / 3 / 32
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock34 / 13 / 21
WinWolverine iconWolverine21 / 6 / 5
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier35 / 8 / 7
LossMantis iconMantis22 / 8 / 49
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone23 / 4 / 6
LossLoki iconLoki17 / 6 / 22
LossMagneto iconMagneto20 / 6 / 6
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman25 / 4 / 24
WinGambit iconGambit13 / 0 / 29
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman34 / 6 / 30
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone33 / 5 / 7
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone53 / 5 / 8
LossHela iconHela6 / 7 / 0
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 1 / 41
LossLoki iconLoki14 / 6 / 27
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman30 / 5 / 46
LossGambit iconGambit14 / 3 / 17
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox26 / 8 / 36

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.