anomаly profile icon
One Above All

anomаly

Marvel Rivals · #97 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

anomаly is #97 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,276 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 97 ranked matches with a 63.9% win rate and a 5.95 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (21 matches, 66.7% wins), Invisible Woman (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Emma Frost (15 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#97
Rank score
5,276
Ranked win rate
63.9%
Ranked KDA
5.95
Ranked matches
97
Time in ranked
19.2 h
Level
58
Achievements
157

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

anomаly's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2166.7%4.35
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1662.5%11.43
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1560.0%3.95
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1478.6%7.93
Gambit iconGambit862.5%7.45
Loki iconLoki366.7%11.64
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone333.3%3.73
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%5.89
The Hood iconThe Hood333.3%2.73
Mantis iconMantis2100.0%7.55
Ultron iconUltron20.0%7.71
Hela iconHela250.0%2.83
Venom iconVenom10.0%9.00
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%9.75
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%24.50
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%10.67

Maps in Season 10

anomаly's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Lower Manhattan1369.2%7.09
Birnin T'Challa1181.8%8.50
Hell's Heaven1050.0%5.55
Celestial Husk966.7%8.08
Central Park837.5%6.52
Thebes875.0%6.51
Krakoa771.4%8.27
Arakko757.1%3.64
Yggdrasill Path666.7%8.11
Hall of Djalia683.3%5.73
Symbiotic Surface666.7%7.15
Midtown683.3%6.33
Museum of Contemplation633.3%4.96
Heart of Heaven650.0%4.22
Shin-Shibuya520.0%4.69
Spider-Islands580.0%5.19
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%7.67
Hall of Djalia10.0%2.00
God Quarry10.0%1.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.