Flamay profile icon
One Above All

Flamay

Marvel Rivals · #159 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Flamay is #159 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,248 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 82 ranked matches with a 54.9% win rate and a 6.83 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (13 matches, 30.8% wins), Rocket Raccoon (9 matches, 100.0% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (9 matches, 55.6% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#159
Rank score
5,248
Ranked win rate
54.9%
Ranked KDA
6.83
Ranked matches
82
Time in ranked
15.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
197

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Flamay's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1330.8%7.87
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon9100.0%14.55
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark955.6%16.04
Gambit iconGambit966.7%9.54
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow862.5%8.60
White Fox iconWhite Fox633.3%3.37
Loki iconLoki580.0%18.58
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock540.0%5.89
Magneto iconMagneto425.0%1.67
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur366.7%9.58
Angela iconAngela333.3%2.17
Hulk iconHulk366.7%10.75
Rogue iconRogue10.0%3.50
Groot iconGroot10.0%3.71
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%3.00
Daredevil iconDaredevil1100.0%4.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1100.0%10.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Flamay's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park955.6%8.97
God Quarry955.6%7.36
Hall of Djalia742.9%5.57
Birnin T'Challa728.6%4.15
Hell's Heaven757.1%7.03
Krakoa7100.0%8.76
Arakko666.7%6.50
Shin-Shibuya560.0%7.78
Spider-Islands560.0%5.56
Midtown580.0%11.90
Museum of Contemplation580.0%9.52
Lower Manhattan560.0%6.29
Celestial Husk450.0%7.85
Symbiotic Surface333.3%4.33
Thebes366.7%17.17
Heart of Heaven366.7%3.91
Yggdrasill Path10.0%0.80

Recent Matches

Flamay's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3 / 1 / 10
WinUnknown hero17 / 0 / 18
WinUnknown hero13 / 2 / 15
WinGambit iconGambit15 / 2 / 22
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20 / 7 / 30
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox18 / 4 / 28
WinThe Punisher iconThe Punisher0 / 0 / 0
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox7 / 8 / 11
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock20 / 8 / 28
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark24 / 5 / 34
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox10 / 6 / 13
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 4 / 35
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow9 / 5 / 13
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 3 / 22
LossMagneto iconMagneto7 / 5 / 1
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman26 / 6 / 29
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox3 / 10 / 15
WinLoki iconLoki14 / 3 / 25
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark30 / 3 / 44
LossGambit iconGambit26 / 9 / 24

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.