GEN BOBØ profile icon
One Above All

GEN BOBØ

Marvel Rivals · #448 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

GEN BOBØ is #448 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,208 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 79 ranked matches with a 64.6% win rate and a 6.30 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (24 matches, 66.7% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (9 matches, 44.4% wins), Black Widow (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#448
Rank score
5,208
Ranked win rate
64.6%
Ranked KDA
6.30
Ranked matches
79
Time in ranked
14.2 h
Level
93
Achievements
187

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

GEN BOBØ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke2466.7%5.48
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone944.4%4.98
Black Widow iconBlack Widow666.7%8.83
Storm iconStorm475.0%23.86
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%15.80
Rogue iconRogue333.3%3.47
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock366.7%2.71
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange20.0%0.69
Hela iconHela2100.0%10.80
The Hood iconThe Hood2100.0%7.75
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%7.25
Namor iconNamor1100.0%24.00
Hulk iconHulk10.0%6.25
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%9.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%20.00
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%18.50
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%48.00

Maps in Season 10

GEN BOBØ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Thebes862.5%5.51
Hall of Djalia785.7%5.72
Heart of Heaven771.4%6.32
Krakoa650.0%5.42
Celestial Husk633.3%5.86
Midtown560.0%5.95
Arakko560.0%5.81
God Quarry560.0%3.86
Yggdrasill Path475.0%17.20
Hell's Heaven450.0%4.86
Central Park475.0%8.43
Museum of Contemplation4100.0%13.25
Lower Manhattan475.0%6.00
Spider-Islands366.7%5.43
Symbiotic Surface366.7%9.93
Shin-Shibuya250.0%4.25
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.33

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.