One Above All

S1mba01

Marvel Rivals · #147 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

S1mba01 is #147 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,252 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 118 ranked matches with a 57.6% win rate and a 3.42 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (36 matches, 61.1% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (16 matches, 31.3% wins), Psylocke (9 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#147
Rank score
5,252
Ranked win rate
57.6%
Ranked KDA
3.42
Ranked matches
118
Time in ranked
22.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
206

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

S1mba01's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix3661.1%3.61
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1631.3%2.62
Psylocke iconPsylocke966.7%3.05
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier862.5%4.04
Hela iconHela666.7%3.23
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost6100.0%7.44
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock560.0%4.14
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow580.0%3.90
Daredevil iconDaredevil560.0%4.34
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman450.0%6.35
Magneto iconMagneto475.0%4.94
Wolverine iconWolverine366.7%3.80
Mantis iconMantis20.0%6.88
Loki iconLoki2100.0%10.43
Angela iconAngela10.0%3.25
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man10.0%0.46
Venom iconVenom10.0%3.33
Black Widow iconBlack Widow10.0%2.33
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%11.33
Black Cat iconBlack Cat10.0%3.50
Black Panther iconBlack Panther10.0%0.60

Maps in Season 10.5

S1mba01's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa1136.4%2.75
Hell's Heaven1181.8%4.88
Lower Manhattan1163.6%3.65
Symbiotic Surface955.6%4.54
Krakoa955.6%4.15
God Quarry955.6%4.71
Heart of Heaven850.0%3.75
Shin-Shibuya7100.0%4.19
Arakko757.1%2.02
Spider-Islands650.0%3.69
Hall of Djalia633.3%3.00
Central Park633.3%3.54
Celestial Husk666.7%2.78
Midtown560.0%2.50
Yggdrasill Path450.0%3.77
Museum of Contemplation450.0%2.84
Thebes425.0%2.44

Recent Matches

S1mba01's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier19 / 2 / 1
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix10 / 4 / 2
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost36 / 12 / 6
WinHela iconHela17 / 6 / 1
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix19 / 11 / 2
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone18 / 10 / 3
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone30 / 10 / 2
LossHela iconHela16 / 11 / 3
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix7 / 8 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone28 / 6 / 0
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil22 / 5 / 9
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke17 / 8 / 1
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1 / 2 / 0
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost21 / 5 / 8
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier24 / 11 / 3
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix18 / 8 / 7
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil12 / 5 / 2
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow9 / 7 / 25
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 1 / 22
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix38 / 8 / 8

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.