PLSR Malouki profile icon
One Above All

PLSR Malouki

Marvel Rivals · #418 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

PLSR Malouki is #418 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 46 ranked matches with a 58.7% win rate and a 5.52 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Loki (5 matches, 20.0% wins), Hela (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#418
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
58.7%
Ranked KDA
5.52
Ranked matches
46
Time in ranked
8.5 h
Level
31
Achievements
111

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

PLSR Malouki's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman666.7%5.70
Loki iconLoki520.0%8.50
Hela iconHela450.0%3.54
Magneto iconMagneto450.0%5.00
Phoenix iconPhoenix450.0%5.88
Gambit iconGambit450.0%8.93
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow366.7%9.29
Psylocke iconPsylocke250.0%1.82
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark2100.0%20.38
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2100.0%5.86
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2100.0%4.11
Mantis iconMantis1100.0%13.60
Squirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl1100.0%3.13
Ultron iconUltron10.0%1.75
Cyclops iconCyclops10.0%2.83
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%18.00
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%4.20
Groot iconGroot10.0%1.20
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%7.50

Maps in Season 10.5

PLSR Malouki's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry683.3%7.78
Krakoa560.0%8.63
Yggdrasill Path450.0%6.53
Birnin T'Challa475.0%5.77
Midtown425.0%3.85
Arakko475.0%4.51
Spider-Islands30.0%1.69
Symbiotic Surface333.3%6.89
Shin-Shibuya250.0%6.73
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.80
Hell's Heaven2100.0%6.14
Central Park250.0%2.50
Museum of Contemplation250.0%3.92
Lower Manhattan250.0%5.29
Thebes250.0%6.27
Heart of Heaven2100.0%12.91
Celestial Husk10.0%5.67

Recent Matches

PLSR Malouki's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier28 / 2 / 8
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman8 / 4 / 27
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow28 / 2 / 35
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone21 / 3 / 4
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix31 / 6 / 3
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke36 / 8 / 4
WinThe Punisher iconThe Punisher23 / 5 / 0
WinMVPPhoenix iconPhoenix18 / 0 / 1
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto14 / 1 / 4
WinHela iconHela26 / 9 / 1
LossMagneto iconMagneto30 / 9 / 5
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix29 / 5 / 2
LossGroot iconGroot5 / 7 / 1
LossCyclops iconCyclops20 / 10 / 5
WinHela iconHela29 / 6 / 9
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone16 / 4 / 2
LossHela iconHela11 / 8 / 4
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix24 / 7 / 1
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke29 / 22 / 0
WinLoki iconLoki18 / 8 / 4

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.