Jespathra profile icon
One Above All

Jespathra

Marvel Rivals · #489 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jespathra is #489 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,204 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 81 ranked matches with a 56.8% win rate and a 6.15 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (16 matches, 75.0% wins), Loki (9 matches, 55.6% wins), Luna Snow (7 matches, 57.1% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#489
Rank score
5,204
Ranked win rate
56.8%
Ranked KDA
6.15
Ranked matches
81
Time in ranked
14.6 h
Level
58
Achievements
179

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jespathra's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1675.0%14.13
Loki iconLoki955.6%8.04
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow757.1%6.60
Mantis iconMantis728.6%5.83
White Fox iconWhite Fox666.7%6.45
The Hood iconThe Hood560.0%6.22
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost540.0%3.48
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock450.0%4.68
Gambit iconGambit425.0%5.45
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger366.7%19.40
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3100.0%14.00
Rogue iconRogue366.7%5.83
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark2100.0%9.23
Magneto iconMagneto20.0%0.40
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier2100.0%9.50
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%2.25
Groot iconGroot10.0%2.25

Maps in Season 10.5

Jespathra's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia966.7%6.80
Museum of Contemplation742.9%5.57
Birnin T'Challa666.7%6.08
Hell's Heaven683.3%8.45
Midtown666.7%5.69
Heart of Heaven633.3%5.22
Shin-Shibuya580.0%6.11
Spider-Islands560.0%7.50
Thebes540.0%5.86
Symbiotic Surface450.0%6.82
Arakko425.0%6.38
God Quarry475.0%9.93
Yggdrasill Path366.7%6.45
Central Park333.3%4.50
Krakoa333.3%2.44
Lower Manhattan366.7%14.17
Celestial Husk250.0%3.85
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%6.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.