One Above All

Kiele

Marvel Rivals · #435 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Kiele is #435 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,153 rank score (One Above All). Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (6 matches, 50.0% wins), Phoenix (6 matches, 66.7% wins), Gambit (5 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#435
Rank score
5,153
Level
100
Achievements
226

This player keeps their career overview private in the game.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Kiele's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman650.0%17.45
Phoenix666.7%6.30
Gambit560.0%11.88
Cloak & Dagger475.0%19.50
Luna Snow3100.0%11.75
The Hood333.3%5.15
Elsa Bloodstone250.0%5.29
Loki20.0%4.63
The Punisher2100.0%6.13
Namor250.0%12.60
Winter Soldier1100.0%10.75
Cyclops1100.0%9.71
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%8.50
Jubilee10.0%7.25
Black Widow10.0%10.00
White Fox10.0%4.00
Doctor Strange1100.0%14.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Kiele's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown633.3%7.46
Arakko540.0%8.24
Heart of Heaven475.0%9.06
Yggdrasill Path366.7%7.13
Central Park333.3%5.11
Celestial Husk3100.0%15.50
Museum of Contemplation366.7%15.50
Thebes366.7%8.92
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%12.50
Hall of Djalia250.0%7.00
Royal Palace250.0%5.33
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%11.90
Hell's Heaven250.0%6.00
Krakoa20.0%3.45
Krakoa2100.0%15.00
Lower Manhattan250.0%4.06
God Quarry20.0%4.73
Shin-Shibuya10.0%7.33
Spider-Islands1100.0%6.80
Birnin T'Challa10.0%3.83
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%17.67
Hall of Djalia1100.0%31.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%10.75
Hell's Heaven1100.0%4.71
Celestial Husk10.0%6.40

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.