Izec profile icon
One Above All

Izec

Marvel Rivals · #493 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Izec is #493 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,204 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 37 ranked matches with a 62.2% win rate and a 5.12 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (7 matches, 57.1% wins), Angela (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Emma Frost (5 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#493
Rank score
5,204
Ranked win rate
62.2%
Ranked KDA
5.12
Ranked matches
37
Time in ranked
7.0 h
Level
100
Achievements
215

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Izec's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto757.1%5.17
Angela iconAngela771.4%5.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost580.0%5.63
Rogue iconRogue366.7%8.67
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman366.7%9.50
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2100.0%10.70
Mantis iconMantis250.0%5.14
Groot iconGroot1100.0%17.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%1.70
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%7.50
Wolverine iconWolverine10.0%2.67
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%4.17
Hulk iconHulk10.0%4.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%1.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Izec's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya757.1%6.50
Yggdrasill Path683.3%9.25
Museum of Contemplation666.7%6.58
God Quarry580.0%6.81
Spider-Islands475.0%6.67
Symbiotic Surface450.0%3.24
Lower Manhattan450.0%4.44
Birnin T'Challa366.7%4.93
Hell's Heaven366.7%9.29
Central Park366.7%3.86
Krakoa366.7%6.18
Celestial Husk3100.0%28.25
Thebes333.3%3.41
Spider-Islands2100.0%12.00
Royal Palace250.0%4.82
Hall of Djalia250.0%3.77
Midtown2100.0%43.50
Yggdrasill Path10.0%0.00
Central Park10.0%4.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%5.40
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%7.20
Hell's Heaven1100.0%6.00
Krakoa1100.0%4.00
Arakko1100.0%5.50
Heart of Heaven1100.0%7.50

Recent Matches

Izec's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossMantis iconMantis5 / 5 / 2
WinHulk iconHulk10 / 3 / 8
WinThor iconThor19 / 5 / 8
WinBlack Cat iconBlack Cat26 / 8 / 6
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon11 / 4 / 33
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost36 / 12 / 17
WinAngela iconAngela41 / 8 / 5
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker17 / 2 / 16
WinRogue iconRogue25 / 2 / 18
WinMVPPeni Parker iconPeni Parker11 / 4 / 13
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier37 / 6 / 8
WinMVPGroot iconGroot35 / 2 / 1
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon21 / 6 / 42
WinMagneto iconMagneto25 / 5 / 7
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1 / 3 / 6
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman19 / 8 / 18
WinRogue iconRogue18 / 4 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost33 / 12 / 10
WinMagneto iconMagneto10 / 1 / 1
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur15 / 6 / 10

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.