One Above All

nchantnn

Marvel Rivals · #237 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

nchantnn is #237 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,188 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 22 ranked matches with a 63.6% win rate and a 4.10 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Doctor Strange (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Invisible Woman (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#237
Rank score
5,188
Ranked win rate
63.6%
Ranked KDA
4.10
Ranked matches
22
Time in ranked
4.1 h
Level
98
Achievements
223

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

nchantnn's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man1070.0%3.79
Doctor Strange450.0%4.74
Invisible Woman250.0%8.25
Hela10.0%10.67
Winter Soldier1100.0%10.67
Psylocke1100.0%5.75
Cyclops1100.0%24.50
Thor1100.0%5.33
Magik10.0%1.50

Maps in Season 10.5

nchantnn's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path450.0%3.68
Shin-Shibuya425.0%2.11
Midtown425.0%1.97
Spider-Islands366.7%4.53
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%3.83
Hall of Djalia2100.0%5.77
Central Park250.0%20.00
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%6.20
Birnin T'Challa20.0%3.67
Spider-Islands250.0%5.78
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%7.63
Arakko250.0%2.14
Hell's Heaven250.0%4.80
Midtown250.0%3.89
Celestial Husk250.0%2.21
Museum of Contemplation250.0%7.63
Lower Manhattan2100.0%3.62
Heart of Heaven250.0%3.60
Hall of Djalia10.0%0.82
Hell's Heaven1100.0%6.17
Central Park10.0%4.00
Krakoa10.0%3.09
Krakoa10.0%1.89
Celestial Husk10.0%3.20
Thebes1100.0%3.75
God Quarry1100.0%5.00

Recent Matches

nchantnn's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossDaredevil12 / 14 / 3
LossDevil Dinosaur11 / 7 / 5
LossPeni Parker14 / 8 / 3
WinStar-Lord19 / 2 / 1
LossWinter Soldier16 / 6 / 3
LossMagneto9 / 4 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone22 / 7 / 4
WinMVPPsylocke25 / 4 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke17 / 2 / 0
WinPsylocke39 / 11 / 5
LossPhoenix19 / 13 / 3
LossRogue19 / 9 / 4
WinThor17 / 1 / 3
WinHulk17 / 3 / 10
LossDoctor Strange11 / 8 / 1
WinMVPCyclops36 / 2 / 13
WinInvisible Woman11 / 3 / 16
WinSpider-Man11 / 3 / 1
WinMister Fantastic15 / 5 / 2
LossHela41 / 12 / 7

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.