oxfile profile icon
One Above All

oxfile

Marvel Rivals · #306 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

oxfile is #306 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,220 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 114 ranked matches with a 60.5% win rate and a 5.09 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (27 matches, 59.3% wins), Emma Frost (26 matches, 53.8% wins), Doctor Strange (13 matches, 46.2% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#306
Rank score
5,220
Ranked win rate
60.5%
Ranked KDA
5.09
Ranked matches
114
Time in ranked
21.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
180

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

oxfile's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2759.3%5.44
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2653.8%6.26
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1346.2%4.67
The Hood iconThe Hood862.5%7.31
Rogue iconRogue875.0%5.60
Venom iconVenom633.3%4.95
Angela iconAngela580.0%5.44
Wolverine iconWolverine333.3%5.45
Hulk iconHulk3100.0%9.33
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier250.0%5.63
Groot iconGroot2100.0%10.33
Captain America iconCaptain America1100.0%3.75
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%35.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%4.00
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%40.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%1.60
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1100.0%31.00
Psylocke iconPsylocke1100.0%9.00

Maps in Season 10

oxfile's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1963.2%4.71
Midtown1861.1%5.62
Hell's Heaven1758.8%4.84
Birnin T'Challa1656.3%4.74
Yggdrasill Path1457.1%5.20
Symbiotic Surface1457.1%6.65
Celestial Husk1163.6%4.50
Thebes1060.0%4.62
Central Park944.4%3.90
Arakko966.7%6.65
Lower Manhattan955.6%3.91
God Quarry922.2%3.03
Spider-Islands825.0%2.74
Hall of Djalia862.5%3.17
Krakoa757.1%5.64
Heart of Heaven757.1%5.16
Shin-Shibuya5100.0%7.91

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.