One Above All

Маrgiеla

Marvel Rivals · #310 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Маrgiеla is #310 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,173 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 14 ranked matches with a 50.0% win rate and a 6.86 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (6 matches, 33.3% wins), Emma Frost (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Psylocke (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#310
Rank score
5,173
Ranked win rate
50.0%
Ranked KDA
6.86
Ranked matches
14
Time in ranked
3.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
225

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Маrgiеla's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone633.3%5.87
Emma Frost250.0%7.67
Psylocke250.0%8.17
Loki1100.0%10.17
Hela1100.0%7.75
The Hood10.0%7.50
Invisible Woman1100.0%20.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Маrgiеla's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven4100.0%6.57
Symbiotic Surface30.0%4.88
Krakoa3100.0%17.40
Museum of Contemplation333.3%7.77
Lower Manhattan366.7%11.80
God Quarry3100.0%28.33
Spider-Islands2100.0%15.25
Central Park2100.0%9.25
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%5.00
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%19.25
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%71.00
Symbiotic Surface250.0%19.00
Midtown250.0%9.75
Arakko250.0%8.50
Celestial Husk250.0%12.00
Thebes2100.0%53.00
Hall of Djalia1100.0%10.00
Spider-Islands1100.0%15.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%10.50
Hell's Heaven1100.0%14.33
Central Park10.0%1.00
Krakoa1100.0%6.00

Recent Matches

Маrgiеla's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRogue19 / 1 / 11
WinGroot34 / 3 / 6
WinEmma Frost23 / 1 / 5
LossUltron24 / 12 / 15
WinUnknown hero18 / 0 / 2
LossRogue19 / 2 / 11
WinWolverine22 / 3 / 1
WinHulk13 / 1 / 6
WinHulk22 / 3 / 11
WinHulk20 / 4 / 9
WinGambit24 / 3 / 19
WinSpider-Man16 / 5 / 3
WinGambit22 / 0 / 15
WinAdam Warlock14 / 1 / 14
WinUltron11 / 3 / 19
WinUltron13 / 0 / 25
WinMister Fantastic17 / 0 / 1
WinMister Fantastic21 / 1 / 0
WinMister Fantastic15 / 0 / 2
WinRogue19 / 2 / 15

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.