One Above All

Azuule

Marvel Rivals · #467 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Azuule is #467 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,148 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 70 ranked matches with a 61.4% win rate and a 6.98 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (35 matches, 71.4% wins), The Hood (7 matches, 57.1% wins), White Fox (5 matches, 40.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#467
Rank score
5,148
Ranked win rate
61.4%
Ranked KDA
6.98
Ranked matches
70
Time in ranked
14.0 h
Level
78
Achievements
203

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Azuule's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman3571.4%10.36
The Hood757.1%5.84
White Fox540.0%5.78
Gambit540.0%8.80
Magneto450.0%3.17
Cloak & Dagger3100.0%30.67
Groot30.0%4.00
Emma Frost20.0%2.25
Luna Snow2100.0%4.86
Jubilee1100.0%10.50
The Thing1100.0%5.00
Cyclops10.0%3.00
Namor1100.0%28.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Azuule's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown771.4%7.97
Museum of Contemplation757.1%12.80
Lower Manhattan714.3%4.12
Symbiotic Surface666.7%7.60
Yggdrasill Path560.0%6.03
Thebes580.0%11.60
Shin-Shibuya425.0%4.23
Spider-Islands475.0%7.48
Hell's Heaven4100.0%8.06
Arakko475.0%7.86
Celestial Husk475.0%5.10
Heart of Heaven475.0%11.41
Hall of Djalia3100.0%8.91
Central Park333.3%5.09
God Quarry250.0%5.25
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%10.00
Krakoa10.0%1.43

Recent Matches

Azuule's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman34 / 4 / 39
WinNamor18 / 2 / 10
LossCyclops32 / 9 / 16
LossInvisible Woman15 / 7 / 23
WinVenom10 / 9 / 4
WinVenom24 / 7 / 8
WinPhoenix35 / 6 / 19
WinMVPPhoenix36 / 6 / 5
WinPhoenix34 / 4 / 10
LossGambit15 / 9 / 13
WinGambit23 / 2 / 23
WinInvisible Woman18 / 0 / 47
WinSpider-Man15 / 3 / 4
LossSpider-Man8 / 5 / 2
WinSpider-Man12 / 5 / 1
WinMVPWinter Soldier12 / 3 / 0
WinWinter Soldier10 / 5 / 5
LossBlack Widow12 / 5 / 4
WinStar-Lord14 / 4 / 1
WinDoctor Strange11 / 4 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.