One Above All

lalas goodboy

Marvel Rivals · #480 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

lalas goodboy is #480 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,146 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 54 ranked matches with a 66.7% win rate and a 4.78 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Elsa Bloodstone (16 matches, 75.0% wins), Wolverine (8 matches, 62.5% wins), Magneto (5 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#480
Rank score
5,146
Ranked win rate
66.7%
Ranked KDA
4.78
Ranked matches
54
Time in ranked
10.3 h
Level
45
Achievements
149

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

lalas goodboy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Elsa Bloodstone1675.0%6.00
Wolverine862.5%5.45
Magneto5100.0%6.57
Hela366.7%5.00
Squirrel Girl366.7%1.96
Emma Frost366.7%5.27
The Punisher2100.0%4.55
Star-Lord250.0%8.40
Psylocke250.0%7.80
Namor20.0%2.22
The Hood1100.0%6.00
Spider-Man10.0%4.00
Scarlet Witch1100.0%3.00
Invisible Woman1100.0%7.50
Groot1100.0%25.00
Gorr10.0%1.67
Black Widow10.0%1.00
Black Panther10.0%0.50

Maps in Season 10

lalas goodboy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface785.7%4.90
Museum of Contemplation742.9%4.43
Krakoa666.7%5.73
Shin-Shibuya520.0%3.79
Spider-Islands580.0%3.79
Hall of Djalia5100.0%7.92
Thebes580.0%5.64
Yggdrasill Path475.0%5.30
Hell's Heaven425.0%4.53
Midtown450.0%7.50
Lower Manhattan425.0%3.00
Heart of Heaven450.0%3.69
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%6.56
Central Park3100.0%4.40
Arakko2100.0%5.47
Celestial Husk250.0%7.57
God Quarry250.0%6.67

Recent Matches

lalas goodboy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinElsa Bloodstone13 / 1 / 1
WinElsa Bloodstone21 / 4 / 2
WinWolverine42 / 14 / 21
WinWinter Soldier15 / 2 / 5
WinMVPWolverine46 / 3 / 25
WinWolverine25 / 5 / 5
LossStorm34 / 7 / 21
LossAdam Warlock21 / 12 / 10
LossWolverine9 / 6 / 7
LossWolverine19 / 4 / 18
WinMantis17 / 5 / 36
WinPsylocke37 / 9 / 20
WinMantis22 / 1 / 11
WinMantis28 / 6 / 50
LossSpider-Man19 / 8 / 2
LossElsa Bloodstone23 / 6 / 4
LossThe Punisher3 / 4 / 1
LossElsa Bloodstone27 / 9 / 4
WinElsa Bloodstone35 / 11 / 6
WinMagneto38 / 9 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.