JоhnRivaIs profile icon
One Above All

JоhnRivaIs

Marvel Rivals · #397 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

JоhnRivaIs is #397 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,212 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 64 ranked matches with a 62.5% win rate and a 4.31 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (9 matches, 55.6% wins), Winter Soldier (8 matches, 62.5% wins), Peni Parker (7 matches, 85.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#397
Rank score
5,212
Ranked win rate
62.5%
Ranked KDA
4.31
Ranked matches
64
Time in ranked
11.4 h
Level
60
Achievements
173

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

JоhnRivaIs's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela955.6%3.73
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier862.5%4.21
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker785.7%15.45
Phoenix iconPhoenix666.7%3.93
Cyclops iconCyclops366.7%5.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow333.3%4.70
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock366.7%3.70
Daredevil iconDaredevil333.3%3.08
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost250.0%4.27
Black Panther iconBlack Panther250.0%1.73
Wolverine iconWolverine250.0%5.17
Angela iconAngela2100.0%5.80
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2100.0%14.67
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%2.00
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%10.00
Loki iconLoki1100.0%14.80
Thor iconThor1100.0%12.50
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%3.43
Hawkeye iconHawkeye10.0%3.33
The Thing iconThe Thing10.0%4.25
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone10.0%2.40
Hulk iconHulk1100.0%3.50

Maps in Season 10.5

JоhnRivaIs's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya683.3%5.81
Birnin T'Challa666.7%4.18
Lower Manhattan633.3%4.83
God Quarry650.0%5.79
Heart of Heaven666.7%4.22
Spider-Islands580.0%4.32
Hall of Djalia560.0%5.81
Symbiotic Surface580.0%4.91
Midtown5100.0%5.69
Thebes580.0%10.08
Central Park475.0%9.00
Arakko475.0%5.26
Museum of Contemplation425.0%2.81
Yggdrasill Path333.3%3.71
Hell's Heaven366.7%3.46
Krakoa366.7%4.60
Celestial Husk333.3%1.94

Recent Matches

JоhnRivaIs's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman9 / 3 / 14
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier32 / 10 / 6
WinMagneto iconMagneto22 / 3 / 8
WinAngela iconAngela19 / 3 / 4
WinMVPCyclops iconCyclops32 / 8 / 15
WinMVPWolverine iconWolverine18 / 2 / 7
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix15 / 8 / 7
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone30 / 9 / 6
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone21 / 8 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone23 / 4 / 6
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker11 / 1 / 8
WinMVPCyclops iconCyclops26 / 0 / 11
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 0 / 14
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix9 / 3 / 3
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier22 / 8 / 3
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost17 / 8 / 5
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost39 / 15 / 9
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier28 / 4 / 4
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow43 / 14 / 34
WinCyclops iconCyclops45 / 7 / 14

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.