Duue profile icon
One Above All

Duue

Marvel Rivals · #472 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Duue is #472 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,205 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 73 ranked matches with a 54.8% win rate and a 5.13 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (20 matches, 60.0% wins), Spider-Man (6 matches, 16.7% wins), Angela (5 matches, 40.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#472
Rank score
5,205
Ranked win rate
54.8%
Ranked KDA
5.13
Ranked matches
73
Time in ranked
13.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
203

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Duue's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2060.0%5.54
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man616.7%2.67
Angela iconAngela540.0%4.13
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur560.0%9.71
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%4.19
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark4100.0%16.33
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30.0%2.83
Loki iconLoki366.7%6.00
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker250.0%7.20
Rogue iconRogue2100.0%78.00
Groot iconGroot20.0%4.00
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock2100.0%5.91
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%6.14
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%2.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%19.75
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%2.33
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger1100.0%84.00
Hela iconHela10.0%1.60
Venom iconVenom1100.0%13.00
Gambit iconGambit10.0%12.33
Namor iconNamor10.0%5.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Duue's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Lower Manhattan757.1%5.40
Hall of Djalia666.7%5.47
Birnin T'Challa633.3%6.48
Midtown666.7%5.25
Krakoa650.0%3.97
Thebes540.0%3.46
God Quarry580.0%5.61
Shin-Shibuya450.0%3.77
Yggdrasill Path425.0%2.95
Celestial Husk4100.0%14.00
Museum of Contemplation450.0%4.33
Hell's Heaven333.3%4.64
Symbiotic Surface333.3%4.63
Central Park366.7%5.50
Arakko3100.0%37.00
Spider-Islands250.0%4.39
Heart of Heaven20.0%6.14

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.