One Above All

Citze

Marvel Rivals · #170 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Citze is #170 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 86 ranked matches with a 55.8% win rate and a 5.74 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rocket Raccoon (22 matches, 72.7% wins), Invisible Woman (13 matches, 38.5% wins), Cloak & Dagger (9 matches, 55.6% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#170
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
55.8%
Ranked KDA
5.74
Ranked matches
86
Time in ranked
18.4 h
Level
78
Achievements
182

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Citze's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rocket Raccoon2272.7%9.83
Invisible Woman1338.5%5.94
Cloak & Dagger955.6%7.00
Gambit742.9%6.27
Luna Snow650.0%5.07
Doctor Strange333.3%2.42
Namor333.3%6.10
Hulk333.3%3.43
Hela333.3%3.43
Mantis2100.0%7.25
Magneto2100.0%4.40
Loki250.0%5.75
Emma Frost2100.0%7.00
Devil Dinosaur2100.0%3.64
The Thing20.0%7.20
Ultron1100.0%39.00
Winter Soldier1100.0%3.00
Scarlet Witch1100.0%5.50
Elsa Bloodstone10.0%3.43
Rogue10.0%8.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Citze's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface1060.0%5.53
Central Park771.4%5.46
Museum of Contemplation742.9%6.02
Lower Manhattan757.1%7.27
Yggdrasill Path650.0%5.39
Hall of Djalia650.0%4.43
Birnin T'Challa650.0%6.58
Arakko633.3%4.50
Thebes666.7%7.40
Krakoa560.0%6.37
Shin-Shibuya475.0%4.43
God Quarry425.0%3.90
Spider-Islands366.7%7.64
Hell's Heaven366.7%6.78
Midtown3100.0%8.31
Heart of Heaven250.0%7.71
Celestial Husk10.0%2.29

Recent Matches

Citze's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossRocket Raccoon6 / 7 / 38
LossRocket Raccoon3 / 7 / 25
WinRocket Raccoon5 / 1 / 27
WinRocket Raccoon6 / 4 / 51
WinRocket Raccoon2 / 1 / 23
WinInvisible Woman14 / 8 / 20
WinRocket Raccoon7 / 5 / 17
WinRocket Raccoon4 / 2 / 38
WinRocket Raccoon3 / 1 / 46
WinRocket Raccoon4 / 4 / 44
WinRocket Raccoon6 / 3 / 38
WinRocket Raccoon9 / 6 / 44
WinRocket Raccoon6 / 0 / 22
LossNamor34 / 11 / 6
LossInvisible Woman6 / 7 / 19
WinRocket Raccoon8 / 2 / 29
LossLuna Snow0 / 4 / 1
LossRocket Raccoon1 / 3 / 4
WinRocket Raccoon2 / 3 / 39
WinDevil Dinosaur26 / 9 / 20

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.