Unovvn profile icon
One Above All

Unovvn

Marvel Rivals · #413 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Unovvn is #413 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 66 ranked matches with a 57.6% win rate and a 3.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Groot (21 matches, 61.9% wins), Emma Frost (10 matches, 50.0% wins), Devil Dinosaur (8 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#413
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
57.6%
Ranked KDA
3.90
Ranked matches
66
Time in ranked
11.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
223

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Unovvn's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Groot iconGroot2161.9%4.70
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1050.0%3.64
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur850.0%4.96
Rogue iconRogue633.3%3.04
Angela iconAngela4100.0%4.75
Venom iconVenom450.0%3.22
Mantis iconMantis2100.0%3.95
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier250.0%4.18
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%7.71
Captain America iconCaptain America1100.0%5.14
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%26.00
Hulk iconHulk1100.0%15.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%11.00
Ultron iconUltron10.0%15.00
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%0.00
Loki iconLoki10.0%1.80
White Fox iconWhite Fox10.0%1.33

Maps in Season 10.5

Unovvn's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko837.5%2.72
Celestial Husk850.0%2.73
Birnin T'Challa683.3%3.86
Shin-Shibuya540.0%4.30
Yggdrasill Path540.0%2.36
Krakoa580.0%4.88
Lower Manhattan540.0%3.80
Hell's Heaven450.0%3.75
Spider-Islands366.7%3.79
Hall of Djalia366.7%5.73
Symbiotic Surface333.3%5.19
Midtown30.0%2.07
Central Park3100.0%17.75
Thebes3100.0%10.11
God Quarry333.3%4.05
Heart of Heaven3100.0%8.77
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%3.89
Spider-Islands1100.0%8.00
Arakko10.0%4.33
Krakoa10.0%6.33

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.