One Above All

VLTPerez²¹

Marvel Rivals · #49 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

VLTPerez²¹ is #49 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,290 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 83 ranked matches with a 61.4% win rate and a 6.87 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Loki (23 matches, 73.9% wins), Emma Frost (13 matches, 46.2% wins), Invisible Woman (7 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#49
Rank score
5,290
Ranked win rate
61.4%
Ranked KDA
6.87
Ranked matches
83
Time in ranked
14.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
222

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

VLTPerez²¹'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Loki2373.9%10.59
Emma Frost1346.2%5.56
Invisible Woman771.4%10.54
The Hood650.0%4.83
Gambit475.0%11.79
Rogue4100.0%12.71
Mantis366.7%12.50
Luna Snow366.7%9.50
Magneto250.0%2.00
Jubilee250.0%7.33
Devil Dinosaur250.0%11.25
Groot250.0%6.50
Venom250.0%3.67
The Thing10.0%4.00
Elsa Bloodstone1100.0%2.50
Cyclops10.0%4.20
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%20.00
Namor10.0%3.50

Maps in Season 10

VLTPerez²¹'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation1758.8%6.16
Hell's Heaven1471.4%5.67
Midtown1450.0%6.68
Birnin T'Challa1145.5%5.48
Celestial Husk1181.8%7.07
Spider-Islands1050.0%7.31
Krakoa1040.0%6.57
Thebes1040.0%5.07
Symbiotic Surface966.7%7.90
Yggdrasill Path875.0%6.09
Hall of Djalia862.5%6.96
Central Park837.5%5.53
God Quarry875.0%8.91
Heart of Heaven862.5%6.94
Lower Manhattan771.4%7.83
Shin-Shibuya683.3%13.50
Central Park40.0%2.70
Hall of Djalia333.3%3.50
Spider-Islands333.3%2.19
Midtown366.7%3.35
Symbiotic Surface333.3%3.92
Hell's Heaven333.3%3.71
Shin-Shibuya20.0%1.90
Royal Palace2100.0%6.38
Birnin T'Challa250.0%6.20
Arakko2100.0%10.20
Celestial Husk20.0%8.00
Yggdrasill Path10.0%1.00
Krakoa10.0%2.50
Arakko1100.0%24.00

Recent Matches

VLTPerez²¹'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPThe Thing24 / 8 / 8
LossMagneto0 / 1 / 0
WinMVPDoctor Strange17 / 1 / 0
LossGorr22 / 11 / 3
WinDevil Dinosaur7 / 2 / 4
LossBlade27 / 11 / 9
LossGorr13 / 6 / 3
WinLoki14 / 2 / 31
WinGambit24 / 5 / 34
WinRocket Raccoon15 / 2 / 25
WinMagneto15 / 3 / 5
WinUnknown hero9 / 1 / 12
WinMVPDaredevil22 / 3 / 3
WinDevil Dinosaur28 / 4 / 15
WinDaredevil13 / 1 / 4
LossElsa Bloodstone5 / 5 / 1
WinGorr16 / 2 / 1
LossGorr20 / 7 / 1
LossMagneto7 / 6 / 0
LossJeff The Land Shark4 / 3 / 6

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.