TTV Beeizybub. profile icon
One Above All

TTV Beeizybub.

Marvel Rivals · #319 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

TTV Beeizybub. is #319 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,219 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 164 ranked matches with a 57.9% win rate and a 4.97 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (58 matches, 63.8% wins), Emma Frost (23 matches, 39.1% wins), Rocket Raccoon (19 matches, 73.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#319
Rank score
5,219
Ranked win rate
57.9%
Ranked KDA
4.97
Ranked matches
164
Time in ranked
33.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
200

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

TTV Beeizybub.'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto5863.8%4.82
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2339.1%4.64
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1973.7%9.46
The Thing iconThe Thing1662.5%5.60
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange875.0%7.50
Gambit iconGambit742.9%7.33
Wolverine iconWolverine650.0%3.88
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger475.0%6.47
Groot iconGroot30.0%4.00
Angela iconAngela3100.0%7.71
Rogue iconRogue333.3%3.63
White Fox iconWhite Fox250.0%7.80
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman250.0%10.50
The Hood iconThe Hood20.0%2.67
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark250.0%8.70
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%35.00
Hulk iconHulk1100.0%4.25
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%4.25
Iron Man iconIron Man10.0%1.00
Hela iconHela1100.0%2.25
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%3.80

Maps in Season 10.5

TTV Beeizybub.'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven1735.3%3.75
Yggdrasill Path1650.0%5.28
Symbiotic Surface1338.5%4.61
Shin-Shibuya1258.3%4.72
Spider-Islands1241.7%4.25
Birnin T'Challa1266.7%6.90
Hall of Djalia1172.7%6.29
Midtown1154.5%4.67
Central Park1172.7%5.68
Celestial Husk1145.5%4.03
Lower Manhattan1136.4%4.19
Thebes1172.7%5.49
Krakoa1060.0%4.62
Arakko1080.0%6.83
Heart of Heaven977.8%4.44
Museum of Contemplation862.5%5.41
God Quarry742.9%3.67
Royal Palace1100.0%23.50

Recent Matches

TTV Beeizybub.'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossMagneto iconMagneto16 / 8 / 1
LossMagneto iconMagneto18 / 8 / 3
LossMagneto iconMagneto9 / 6 / 10
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 3 / 26
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange39 / 13 / 2
WinMagneto iconMagneto43 / 7 / 6
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon14 / 7 / 39
WinCloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger13 / 12 / 25
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost13 / 2 / 2
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1 / 7 / 20
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon4 / 6 / 38
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 4 / 17
WinMagneto iconMagneto18 / 4 / 4
WinMagneto iconMagneto15 / 4 / 2
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 3 / 38
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost3 / 9 / 4
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2 / 2 / 38
LossMagneto iconMagneto30 / 12 / 4
LossMagneto iconMagneto22 / 10 / 5
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon4 / 5 / 55

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.