One Above All

zKebxb

Marvel Rivals · #456 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

zKebxb is #456 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,269 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 107 ranked matches with a 58.9% win rate and a 5.65 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (24 matches, 75.0% wins), Magneto (20 matches, 65.0% wins), Devil Dinosaur (10 matches, 80.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#456
Rank score
5,269
Ranked win rate
58.9%
Ranked KDA
5.65
Ranked matches
107
Time in ranked
19.6 h
Level
85
Achievements
198

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

zKebxb's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue2475.0%6.78
Magneto2065.0%5.97
Devil Dinosaur1080.0%9.09
Winter Soldier850.0%5.00
Loki580.0%11.76
Emma Frost560.0%4.57
Hulk540.0%5.62
Venom540.0%2.58
The Thing40.0%4.69
Gambit333.3%8.07
The Hood366.7%6.00
Cloak & Dagger30.0%5.63
Doctor Strange250.0%13.00
Mantis250.0%18.60
Wolverine250.0%15.00
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%10.00
Jeff The Land Shark1100.0%16.33
Luna Snow1100.0%13.67
Storm10.0%4.67
Namor10.0%1.00

Maps in Season 10

zKebxb's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven1656.3%5.37
Yggdrasill Path1457.1%4.75
Birnin T'Challa1464.3%5.33
Museum of Contemplation1464.3%5.42
Celestial Husk1369.2%7.11
Spider-Islands1145.5%4.02
Midtown966.7%6.90
Thebes922.2%5.16
Symbiotic Surface875.0%6.97
Lower Manhattan742.9%5.74
Heart of Heaven771.4%8.87
Hall of Djalia683.3%6.19
Krakoa650.0%4.39
Arakko666.7%6.55
Shin-Shibuya540.0%2.76
God Quarry580.0%8.90
Central Park450.0%6.86
Central Park250.0%5.20
Hall of Djalia1100.0%14.00
Birnin T'Challa10.0%1.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%1.00
Krakoa1100.0%12.00

Recent Matches

zKebxb's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossThe Hood3 / 7 / 0
WinMVPRogue38 / 8 / 19
WinMagneto21 / 6 / 5
WinEmma Frost24 / 5 / 3
LossEmma Frost18 / 4 / 4
WinRogue26 / 6 / 10
WinMagneto39 / 3 / 8
LossRogue7 / 3 / 0
WinRogue11 / 2 / 5
WinHulk18 / 1 / 7
WinDevil Dinosaur30 / 3 / 18
WinRocket Raccoon9 / 9 / 66
WinLoki21 / 4 / 26
WinMagneto15 / 1 / 1
WinDevil Dinosaur30 / 4 / 20
WinRogue33 / 7 / 20
WinRogue16 / 1 / 1
WinDoctor Strange20 / 1 / 0
WinThe Thing31 / 7 / 22
WinMVPRogue26 / 2 / 7

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.