Tyke profile icon
One Above All

Tyke

Marvel Rivals · #298 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Tyke is #298 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,221 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 133 ranked matches with a 52.6% win rate and a 5.06 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (20 matches, 50.0% wins), Gambit (19 matches, 63.2% wins), Invisible Woman (15 matches, 46.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#298
Rank score
5,221
Ranked win rate
52.6%
Ranked KDA
5.06
Ranked matches
133
Time in ranked
26.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
205

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Tyke's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow2050.0%5.80
Gambit iconGambit1963.2%6.25
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1546.7%7.23
Loki iconLoki1241.7%9.32
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1250.0%7.26
Jubilee iconJubilee757.1%8.12
Magneto iconMagneto7100.0%6.16
Hela iconHela560.0%2.75
Ultron iconUltron450.0%10.33
White Fox iconWhite Fox40.0%4.22
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier450.0%5.53
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock333.3%2.44
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange3100.0%8.64
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost366.7%5.71
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2100.0%19.50
The Punisher iconThe Punisher250.0%2.50
Phoenix iconPhoenix20.0%1.20
Captain America iconCaptain America1100.0%4.17
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%0.00
Groot iconGroot10.0%4.40
Mantis iconMantis10.0%5.20

Maps in Season 10.5

Tyke's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry1457.1%6.00
Lower Manhattan1258.3%4.40
Central Park1154.5%4.49
Hall of Djalia1060.0%5.56
Midtown1070.0%6.67
Yggdrasill Path933.3%4.10
Birnin T'Challa977.8%6.45
Hell's Heaven955.6%6.20
Celestial Husk944.4%3.91
Shin-Shibuya862.5%5.98
Museum of Contemplation875.0%9.97
Heart of Heaven850.0%4.36
Symbiotic Surface714.3%5.06
Krakoa633.3%4.18
Thebes633.3%5.71
Spider-Islands5100.0%8.19
Arakko450.0%6.46
Symbiotic Surface10.0%0.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.