One Above All

bestprødTKTOK

Marvel Rivals · #51 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

bestprødTKTOK is #51 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,290 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 39 ranked matches with a 56.4% win rate and a 4.81 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Doctor Strange (13 matches, 61.5% wins), Magneto (9 matches, 66.7% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#51
Rank score
5,290
Ranked win rate
56.4%
Ranked KDA
4.81
Ranked matches
39
Time in ranked
7.4 h
Level
95
Achievements
200

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

bestprødTKTOK's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Doctor Strange1361.5%4.67
Magneto966.7%5.67
Invisible Woman633.3%7.04
Emma Frost366.7%3.80
The Thing250.0%4.08
Luna Snow2100.0%12.50
Venom20.0%1.50
Rogue1100.0%6.50
Groot10.0%2.25

Maps in Season 10.5

bestprødTKTOK's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface560.0%4.66
Yggdrasill Path475.0%5.10
Spider-Islands425.0%4.68
Birnin T'Challa475.0%7.00
Krakoa450.0%6.39
Arakko450.0%2.72
God Quarry450.0%5.09
Heart of Heaven450.0%5.17
Midtown333.3%3.52
Celestial Husk366.7%5.50
Museum of Contemplation3100.0%10.44
Lower Manhattan366.7%5.00
Thebes366.7%8.64
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%5.18
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.70
Central Park250.0%2.40
Hell's Heaven1100.0%7.50

Recent Matches

bestprødTKTOK's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossDoctor Strange12 / 4 / 2
WinMagneto45 / 12 / 6
LossDoctor Strange36 / 10 / 3
WinMVPMagneto25 / 3 / 2
WinMVPDoctor Strange29 / 4 / 1
LossPsylocke20 / 10 / 0
LossHela23 / 14 / 2
WinElsa Bloodstone54 / 13 / 4
LossHela33 / 22 / 3
WinEmma Frost34 / 4 / 5
WinDoctor Strange9 / 1 / 0
WinDoctor Strange36 / 6 / 2
LossVenom5 / 6 / 2
LossDoctor Strange22 / 5 / 2
WinMVPMagneto31 / 2 / 2
WinInvisible Woman25 / 4 / 28
LossInvisible Woman7 / 2 / 18
WinMVPDoctor Strange13 / 2 / 0
WinMVPMagneto38 / 4 / 5
WinMagneto14 / 0 / 2

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.