50KaI profile icon
One Above All

50KaI

Marvel Rivals · #328 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

50KaI is #328 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,221 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 117 ranked matches with a 52.1% win rate and a 4.12 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: The Hood (22 matches, 59.1% wins), Angela (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Emma Frost (12 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#328
Rank score
5,221
Ranked win rate
52.1%
Ranked KDA
4.12
Ranked matches
117
Time in ranked
21.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
214

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

50KaI's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
The Hood iconThe Hood2259.1%4.70
Angela iconAngela1662.5%4.64
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1266.7%5.30
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker966.7%9.00
Hulk iconHulk862.5%7.83
Hela iconHela837.5%2.21
Loki iconLoki560.0%9.08
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow540.0%5.30
Black Widow iconBlack Widow450.0%3.71
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30.0%3.21
Rogue iconRogue333.3%4.63
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman366.7%16.00
Mantis iconMantis366.7%4.58
Phoenix iconPhoenix333.3%3.38
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%4.86
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20.0%3.43
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur20.0%6.14
Venom iconVenom1100.0%4.86
Groot iconGroot1100.0%7.67
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%2.00
Thor iconThor10.0%2.50
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%1.38
Iron Fist iconIron Fist10.0%1.57
Gambit iconGambit10.0%0.33

Maps in Season 10.5

50KaI's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands1040.0%3.56
Krakoa966.7%5.41
Hall of Djalia862.5%5.02
Symbiotic Surface850.0%3.13
Museum of Contemplation837.5%3.59
God Quarry887.5%5.65
Heart of Heaven850.0%4.68
Shin-Shibuya757.1%3.94
Birnin T'Challa742.9%2.95
Hell's Heaven757.1%4.48
Central Park728.6%3.66
Arakko742.9%3.92
Lower Manhattan728.6%4.42
Yggdrasill Path666.7%5.29
Celestial Husk666.7%4.24
Midtown540.0%3.70
Thebes4100.0%6.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.