One Above All

Сutebaiis712

Marvel Rivals · #172 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Сutebaiis712 is #172 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,324 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 83 ranked matches with a 63.9% win rate and a 5.37 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (23 matches, 65.2% wins), Magneto (9 matches, 88.9% wins), Invisible Woman (8 matches, 25.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#172
Rank score
5,324
Ranked win rate
63.9%
Ranked KDA
5.37
Ranked matches
83
Time in ranked
16.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
213

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Сutebaiis712's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke2365.2%7.79
Magneto988.9%4.74
Invisible Woman825.0%7.63
Emma Frost650.0%5.22
Hela580.0%4.81
Wolverine560.0%6.54
Winter Soldier580.0%6.25
Elsa Bloodstone3100.0%16.80
Loki250.0%7.92
The Punisher2100.0%6.10
Doctor Strange250.0%3.67
Rocket Raccoon250.0%3.62
Blade250.0%3.50
Star-Lord1100.0%23.00
Daredevil1100.0%5.00
Black Panther10.0%0.67
Black Widow10.0%2.71
Iron Fist1100.0%3.40
Gambit1100.0%10.00
Namor1100.0%5.50
Mister Fantastic10.0%1.60
Luna Snow10.0%7.50

Maps in Season 10

Сutebaiis712's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown1190.9%8.37
Celestial Husk11100.0%8.37
Hell's Heaven1070.0%6.35
Spider-Islands966.7%4.54
Hell's Heaven955.6%5.72
Celestial Husk933.3%3.48
Museum of Contemplation977.8%6.00
Hall of Djalia862.5%3.76
Yggdrasill Path875.0%8.14
Krakoa875.0%5.43
God Quarry862.5%5.20
Heart of Heaven850.0%5.03
Yggdrasill Path757.1%8.06
Royal Palace714.3%3.26
Symbiotic Surface771.4%6.84
Arakko757.1%4.75
Symbiotic Surface771.4%6.35
Central Park785.7%7.56
Krakoa785.7%4.97
Arakko742.9%5.68
Lower Manhattan742.9%4.55
Shin-Shibuya650.0%4.75
Midtown683.3%5.61
Central Park633.3%3.83
Shin-Shibuya666.7%6.02
Birnin T'Challa666.7%3.90
Spider-Islands666.7%6.00
Birnin T'Challa666.7%5.76
Thebes560.0%5.33
Hall of Djalia250.0%5.31

Recent Matches

Сutebaiis712's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPWolverine17 / 2 / 3
WinWolverine20 / 5 / 6
WinMVPEmma Frost22 / 0 / 5
LossStar-Lord1 / 7 / 0
WinWolverine24 / 4 / 5
WinMVPEmma Frost21 / 0 / 5
WinMVPEmma Frost15 / 0 / 3
WinDevil Dinosaur30 / 5 / 25
LossHawkeye14 / 2 / 2
LossCyclops6 / 4 / 4
WinSpider-Man14 / 3 / 4
LossWolverine8 / 3 / 2
WinMVPSpider-Man18 / 1 / 4
WinWolverine23 / 3 / 6
WinLoki14 / 2 / 31
WinWolverine19 / 3 / 4
WinRogue24 / 3 / 6
WinMVPWolverine20 / 1 / 6
WinWolverine30 / 3 / 5
WinPsylocke20 / 2 / 0

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.