FoGа profile icon
One Above All

FoGа

Marvel Rivals · #370 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

FoGа is #370 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,214 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 164 ranked matches with a 54.3% win rate and a 3.29 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (31 matches, 58.1% wins), Human Torch (28 matches, 53.6% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (21 matches, 61.9% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#370
Rank score
5,214
Ranked win rate
54.3%
Ranked KDA
3.29
Ranked matches
164
Time in ranked
32.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
234

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

FoGа's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man3158.1%2.64
Human Torch iconHuman Torch2853.6%3.26
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2161.9%4.80
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1060.0%3.98
Psylocke iconPsylocke1040.0%2.37
Gambit iconGambit757.1%7.24
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark757.1%5.73
Magneto iconMagneto666.7%5.04
Daredevil iconDaredevil633.3%3.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow475.0%6.26
Cyclops iconCyclops450.0%4.41
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon450.0%6.75
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock333.3%3.76
Phoenix iconPhoenix333.3%4.00
Gorr iconGorr3100.0%4.15
Blade iconBlade30.0%1.83
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20.0%3.86
Angela iconAngela2100.0%2.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%8.50
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%2.00
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord10.0%4.00
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%6.20
Rogue iconRogue10.0%3.43
Storm iconStorm10.0%5.67
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

FoGа's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Midtown1764.7%3.44
Spider-Islands1369.2%3.52
Birnin T'Challa1369.2%4.00
Thebes1346.2%3.91
Heart of Heaven1353.8%3.34
Celestial Husk1266.7%3.15
Symbiotic Surface1154.5%3.58
Shin-Shibuya1050.0%2.86
Hall of Djalia1050.0%3.44
Hell's Heaven1060.0%3.51
Krakoa1060.0%3.49
God Quarry1040.0%3.45
Yggdrasill Path944.4%3.23
Central Park966.7%3.39
Arakko955.6%3.28
Lower Manhattan757.1%3.32
Museum of Contemplation425.0%4.64
Symbiotic Surface30.0%2.30
Yggdrasill Path20.0%2.85
Midtown250.0%3.15
Hell's Heaven2100.0%8.00
Krakoa250.0%6.00
Shin-Shibuya10.0%2.88
Spider-Islands1100.0%7.50
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%11.33
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.14

Recent Matches

FoGа's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossHuman Torch iconHuman Torch12 / 10 / 0
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man4 / 7 / 1
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone35 / 4 / 0
WinHuman Torch iconHuman Torch26 / 9 / 14
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow12 / 3 / 28
WinHuman Torch iconHuman Torch39 / 10 / 2
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier32 / 7 / 6
WinMVPHuman Torch iconHuman Torch39 / 7 / 0
WinHuman Torch iconHuman Torch46 / 14 / 8
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke28 / 3 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke17 / 8 / 3
WinStorm iconStorm31 / 7 / 25
LossStar-Lord iconStar-Lord9 / 4 / 1
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man16 / 12 / 3
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone45 / 15 / 5
LossHuman Torch iconHuman Torch9 / 6 / 0
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 8 / 13
WinGambit iconGambit13 / 1 / 17
WinUnknown hero28 / 6 / 7
WinGambit iconGambit30 / 7 / 22

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.