One Above All

Chrisuh

Marvel Rivals · #120 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Chrisuh is #120 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,350 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 101 ranked matches with a 61.4% win rate and a 3.31 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (27 matches, 70.4% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (13 matches, 61.5% wins), Hela (11 matches, 90.9% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#120
Rank score
5,350
Ranked win rate
61.4%
Ranked KDA
3.31
Ranked matches
101
Time in ranked
18.8 h
Level
89
Achievements
201

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Chrisuh's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke2770.4%3.07
Elsa Bloodstone1361.5%4.14
Hela1190.9%3.33
Star-Lord966.7%4.25
Black Widow850.0%3.56
The Punisher728.6%3.12
Winter Soldier333.3%1.93
Gambit366.7%8.86
Magneto20.0%3.10
Emma Frost1100.0%5.00
Mantis1100.0%27.50
Rocket Raccoon10.0%0.60
Luna Snow1100.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10

Chrisuh's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko1070.0%3.04
Celestial Husk1070.0%2.98
Hall of Djalia977.8%4.26
Spider-Islands850.0%2.49
Museum of Contemplation850.0%3.62
Thebes850.0%3.05
Yggdrasill Path742.9%2.84
Birnin T'Challa785.7%5.77
Symbiotic Surface771.4%5.97
Hell's Heaven650.0%2.82
Lower Manhattan650.0%3.22
Heart of Heaven633.3%2.75
Shin-Shibuya5100.0%4.00
Midtown540.0%2.07
God Quarry560.0%3.94
Krakoa450.0%4.14
Celestial Husk425.0%1.34
Central Park30.0%1.71
Yggdrasill Path250.0%2.33
Shin-Shibuya250.0%2.64
Central Park250.0%2.64
Royal Palace10.0%1.63
Midtown1100.0%5.50
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%34.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%3.00
Arakko1100.0%16.50
Hell's Heaven10.0%0.75
Krakoa10.0%1.09

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.