boostedtankpig profile icon
One Above All

boostedtankpig

Marvel Rivals · #2 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

boostedtankpig is #2 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,397 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 79 ranked matches with a 65.8% win rate and a 3.91 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Wolverine (12 matches, 75.0% wins), Spider-Man (11 matches, 45.5% wins), Winter Soldier (7 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#2
Rank score
5,397
Ranked win rate
65.8%
Ranked KDA
3.91
Ranked matches
79
Time in ranked
14.8 h
Level
47
Achievements
152

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

boostedtankpig's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Wolverine iconWolverine1275.0%6.13
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man1145.5%2.39
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier771.4%5.75
Daredevil iconDaredevil757.1%4.32
Magneto iconMagneto540.0%3.03
Venom iconVenom4100.0%3.85
Ultron iconUltron475.0%12.64
Groot iconGroot366.7%3.38
Blade iconBlade3100.0%7.80
Iron Fist iconIron Fist2100.0%2.80
Hulk iconHulk250.0%6.89
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange2100.0%3.60
Loki iconLoki2100.0%10.40
Gorr iconGorr2100.0%3.00
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock250.0%3.86
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark250.0%20.33
Cyclops iconCyclops1100.0%8.17
Namor iconNamor1100.0%3.00
Angela iconAngela10.0%3.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1100.0%4.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%6.50
Mister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic1100.0%5.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow10.0%26.00
Gambit iconGambit10.0%4.25
Hawkeye iconHawkeye10.0%2.25

Maps in Season 10.5

boostedtankpig's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven742.9%2.76
Spider-Islands683.3%6.49
Thebes650.0%3.61
Shin-Shibuya5100.0%4.48
Hall of Djalia5100.0%5.04
Symbiotic Surface540.0%4.09
Central Park540.0%2.76
Krakoa580.0%3.24
Arakko560.0%3.50
Lower Manhattan560.0%4.26
God Quarry540.0%4.46
Heart of Heaven560.0%5.06
Birnin T'Challa475.0%5.06
Celestial Husk4100.0%4.56
Museum of Contemplation366.7%1.61
Yggdrasill Path250.0%4.50
Midtown2100.0%5.00
Midtown1100.0%2.86
Hell's Heaven1100.0%7.33

Recent Matches

boostedtankpig's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark25 / 1 / 28
WinLoki iconLoki9 / 2 / 19
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil36 / 9 / 22
LossMagneto iconMagneto9 / 6 / 0
WinWolverine iconWolverine30 / 8 / 8
WinMVPSpider-Man iconSpider-Man18 / 3 / 4
WinVenom iconVenom19 / 3 / 3
WinWolverine iconWolverine34 / 6 / 7
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow13 / 3 / 29
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10 / 2 / 10
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier32 / 3 / 3
WinNamor iconNamor12 / 4 / 0
WinMVPEmma Frost iconEmma Frost31 / 5 / 7
WinVenom iconVenom19 / 13 / 3
LossUltron iconUltron14 / 7 / 15
WinMVPUltron iconUltron21 / 2 / 13
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange5 / 2 / 0
WinWolverine iconWolverine18 / 7 / 4
WinCyclops iconCyclops33 / 6 / 16
WinMVPUltron iconUltron21 / 2 / 12

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.